Optical SNS Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module

Optical SNS Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module

SALE PRICE: £18.75

    This fits your .
  • by entering your model number.
  • SNS SFP-10G-SR Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR
  • Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any networking device with an MSA compliant
  • Data Rate : 10GE/10GFC , Distance/Fiber Type:300m MMF , Operating Temperature : Commercial
  • Connector:Duplex LC , Tx : VCSEL , Rx : PIN
  • Connector:Duplex LC , Tx : VCSEL , Rx : PINData Rate : 10GE/10GFC , Distance/Fiber Type:300m MMF , Operating Temperature : Commercial

Product description

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module. The Netgear AXM761 Compatible 10GBASE-SR multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW.

First Available: 20 Mar. 2018
SKU: B0716L8SJD
Weight: 18.1 g
Dimensions: 11.7 x 9.1 x 3 cm
Model No: SNS SFP-10G-SR

You may also like...