Lifewit 6 Tier Over the Door Diaper Organiser, Hanging Storage, Pink

Lifewit 6 Tier Over the Door Diaper Organiser

Lifewit 6 Tier Over the Door Diaper Organiser, Hanging Storage, Pink Nursery Sturdy Large Heavy Duty Back of Door Shelf with 4 Mesh Side Pockets, for Baby Stuff Toy in Pantry, Laundry, Bathroom

  • Space Saving: Choose from 4, 5, or 11 tiers to match your storage needs. This over the door organizer easily stores stuffed animals, diapers, clothes, bottles, and more, turning unused door space into organized storage while freeing up closets
  • Easy Visibility: Large front mesh windows provide instant visibility and enhanced airflow, making it easy to find what you need at a glance while helping keep stored items fresh, dry, and well ventilated
  • Fits Most Doors: Install in seconds—simply hang it over the door with the reinforced metal hooks, no tools or drilling required. Designed to fit most standard doors from 1.4" to 1.8" (3.5–4.10 cm) thick while allowing the door to close smoothly
  • Built to Last: Made from durable 105g non-woven fabric with thick cardboard inserts, this organizer stays upright without sagging. Reinforced construction provides dependable support for heavier everyday essentials
  • Versatile Storage: Ideal for closets, bedrooms, dorms, nurseries, bathrooms, and more, this over-the-door organizer transforms unused vertical space into practical storage and everyday essentials
›

Unrivaled Capacity for Every Need

This hanging organizer offers truly ample capacity with 4, 5, or 6 tiers to perfectly match your space, effortlessly stores a wide array of essentials like stuffed animals, clothing, bottles, and diapers. Plus, four side mesh pockets provide additional storage for smaller items. This intelligent design expertly utilizes every inch of closet or behind-the-door space, and when not in use, the organizer simply folds away for compact, space-saving storage.

Built to Last, Designed for Stability

Experience exceptional reliability with our organizer, crafted from premium 100g non-woven fabric and reinforced with thick, embedded cardboard bases in every tier. This robust construction creates a remarkably stable design that steadfastly resists collapse, even when supporting heavy loads. Its superior material composition offers outstanding tear resistance, preserving its shape and quality for extended, consistent use, providing a truly high-performing storage solution.

Robust & Long-Lasting Construction

Breathable Mesh Pockets

The breathable mesh design promotes air circulation, keeping stored items fresh and free from unpleasant odors.

Reduced-Depth Upper Pocket

Experience hassle-free use with a top tier engineered for comfortable reach. Its reduced depth empowers young family members to easily access items.

Strong Spring Hooks

Strong spring hooks (for 1.4"-1.8" thick doors) provide smooth, secure hanging on doors or closet rods. Easy, drill-free setup: just hook and use.

Additional Side Pockets

Four side mesh pockets offer extra storage for smaller items, maximizing vertical space and keeping essentials within easy reach.

Hanging Organizer

Add To Basket Add To Basket Add To Basket Add To Basket Add To Basket
Customer Reviews4.7 out of 5 stars3764.5 out of 5 stars2,7354.5 out of 5 stars1,2204.4 out of 5 stars2,2314.3 out of 5 stars29
Price£11.39£11.39£9.98£9.98£10.99£10.99£9.98£9.98£13.29£13.29
ColorGray/Beige/PinkGray/Beige/Light GrayGrayGray/Black/BeigeWhite/Black/Pink
Quantity11111/2
Section4/5/65/6/10/12655
Size13.8 x 5.5 x 42.7 inch15 x 6.5 x 51.6 inch16.5 x 7.5 x 47.5 inch11 x 11x 39.3 inch23 x 66.9 inch
MaterialNon-woven FabricNon-woven FabricNon-woven FabricNon-woven FabricOxford Fabric
Foldable✔✔✔✔✔
Storage ItemsDiaper/BottlesTtoiletries/ClothesShoesClothes/Blankets/TowelsToys/Dolls
Storage PlaceDoor/Nursery RoomDoor/Nursery RoomDoor/Nursery RoomCloset/DormDoor/Nursery Room
SKU: B0H23WMHY4
Weight: 490 Grams
Size: 6 Tier
Brand: Lifewit
Colour: Pink
Manufacture: Lifewit
Size: 6 Tier

Product Description

  1. aplus content image
  2. Organized nursery room with white wardrobe containing hanging clothes, pink storage shelves with colorful bins, white crib, and framed wall decorations.
aplus content imageText reads 'Embedded-Soft Cardboard Boxes' and 'Steel Insert Rod'. Image shows a pink storage box with embedded cardboard construction and steel rod insert being demonstrated by a hand.

Robust & Long-Lasting Construction

Pink wall-mounted shelf organizer with three tiers containing colorful bath products and white containers. Displayed items include bottles and cylindrical storage containers.aplus content imageaplus content image

Hanging Organizer

Organizer Hanging

Over the Door Organizer

Over Door Shoe Organizer

Hanging Closet Organizer

Stuffed Animal Storage

Customer Reviews 4.7 out of 5 stars3764.5 out of 5 stars2,7354.5 out of 5 stars1,2204.4 out of 5 stars2,2314.3 out of 5 stars29
Price £11.39£9.98£10.99£9.98£13.29
Color Gray/Beige/Pink Gray/Beige/Light Gray Gray Gray/Black/Beige White/Black/Pink
Quantity 1 1 1 1 1/2
Section 4/5/6 5/6/10/12 6 5 5
Size 13.8 x 5.5 x 42.7 inch 15 x 6.5 x 51.6 inch 16.5 x 7.5 x 47.5 inch 11 x 11x 39.3 inch 23 x 66.9 inch
Material Non-woven Fabric Non-woven Fabric Non-woven Fabric Non-woven Fabric Oxford Fabric
Foldable ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔
Storage Items Diaper/Bottles Ttoiletries/Clothes Shoes Clothes/Blankets/Towels Toys/Dolls
Storage Place Door/Nursery Room Door/Nursery Room Door/Nursery Room Closet/Dorm Door/Nursery Room